Attachment 'Centerplate (Hexa & Octo).dwg'

Download

Current configuration does not allow embedding of the file Centerplate (Hexa & Octo).dwg because of its mimetype application/octet-stream.: Centerplate (Hexa & Octo).dwg

Attached Files

To refer to attachments on a page, use attachment:filename, as shown below in the list of files. Do NOT use the URL of the [get] link, since this is subject to change and can break easily.
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 16195.4 KB) [[attachment:1045.stl]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 61.1 KB) [[attachment:40cm_bottom_alu_frame.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 61.0 KB) [[attachment:40cm_top_alu_frame.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 172.7 KB) [[attachment:40mm Servo]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 189.9 KB) [[attachment:ACT DS4top (Typ MK).stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 1494.9 KB) [[attachment:AHM_3-6_18N-20P.zip]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 167.4 KB) [[attachment:Abdeckkappe.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 28.7 KB) [[attachment:Abstandsbolzen M3x15.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 28.9 KB) [[attachment:Abstandsbolzen M3x8.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 38.2 KB) [[attachment:Ausleger Rot (289mm).dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 36.2 KB) [[attachment:Ausleger Schwarz (289mm).dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 27.6 KB) [[attachment:Ausleger v2.0.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 206.6 KB) [[attachment:BL-Control V1.0]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:47, 390.1 KB) [[attachment:BL-Ctrl_V2.skp]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:48, 12703.8 KB) [[attachment:BL-Ctrl_V3-DoubleQuadro.skp]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:47, 8221.8 KB) [[attachment:BL-Ctrl_V3-Hexa.skp]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:48, 9882.2 KB) [[attachment:BL-Ctrl_V3-Okto.skp]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:48, 6696.7 KB) [[attachment:BL-Ctrl_V3-Quadro.skp]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:49, 1693.4 KB) [[attachment:BL-Ctrl_V3-Single.skp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 105.2 KB) [[attachment:Centerplate]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 166.2 KB) [[attachment:Centerplate (Hexa & Octo).dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 131.0 KB) [[attachment:Centerplate (Octo).dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 0.0 KB) [[attachment:Centerplate.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 24.4 KB) [[attachment:DiBo3x10ia.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 24.4 KB) [[attachment:DiBo3x20ia.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 21.2 KB) [[attachment:DiBo3x20ii.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 939.1 KB) [[attachment:EPP1045]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 414.7 KB) [[attachment:EPP1045.step]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 939.1 KB) [[attachment:EPP1045.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 269.4 KB) [[attachment:ESky_EK5-0002B.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 425.4 KB) [[attachment:ESky_EK5-0002B_with_propholder.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 4095.3 KB) [[attachment:FC ME 2.1]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 108.6 KB) [[attachment:Flexlander XL.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 399.4 KB) [[attachment:Flight-CTRL V1.0.stp]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:49, 7625.8 KB) [[attachment:FlightCtrlV3_0.skp]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:49, 2811.8 KB) [[attachment:FlightCtrl_V2.5.skp]]
  • [get | view] (24.10.2017 12:42, 3998.0 KB) [[attachment:GyroAdapter.skp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 30.1 KB) [[attachment:Haubenbefestigung.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 188.0 KB) [[attachment:Hexa Stromverteilerplatine (inkl. Drahtbrücken).dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 130.4 KB) [[attachment:IQ-120BB.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 18.1 KB) [[attachment:IQ-120BB_Servogummi.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 31.0 KB) [[attachment:IQ-120BB_Servohorn.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 34.3 KB) [[attachment:Kunststoffmutter M2,4.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 34.0 KB) [[attachment:Kunststoffmutter M3.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 28.8 KB) [[attachment:Kunststoffschraube M2,4x10mm.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 29.0 KB) [[attachment:Kunststoffschraube M3x15mm.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 29.3 KB) [[attachment:Kunststoffschraube M3x4mm.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 29.3 KB) [[attachment:Kunststoffschraube M3x8mm.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 30.4 KB) [[attachment:LED-Halter für Aluausleger.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 215.6 KB) [[attachment:LiPo-Halter.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 1561.9 KB) [[attachment:Lipo_2100mAh.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 151.5 KB) [[attachment:MK BLC 2.0.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 911.4 KB) [[attachment:MK FC ME 2.1]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 563.7 KB) [[attachment:MK FC ME 2.1.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 452.8 KB) [[attachment:MK GPS.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 478.6 KB) [[attachment:MK NC 1.1.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 314.0 KB) [[attachment:MK USB.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (24.10.2017 13:01, 29206.5 KB) [[attachment:MK-ESC2x4.stl]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 2418.4 KB) [[attachment:MK-Elektronik (STP)]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 65.0 KB) [[attachment:MK-Motoren (STP)]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 1598.5 KB) [[attachment:MK-Turm komplett.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:50, 1227.6 KB) [[attachment:MK-USB_V3.skp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 245.9 KB) [[attachment:MK3Mag.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:50, 1773.3 KB) [[attachment:MK_GPS_V3_5+Shield.skp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 60.5 KB) [[attachment:Meine Centerplate v2.0.stp]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:47, 461.3 KB) [[attachment:Mini-8.skp]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 10:53, 4941.9 KB) [[attachment:NaviCtrlV2_0.skp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 51.1 KB) [[attachment:Propeller EPP1045 (links).dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 52.1 KB) [[attachment:Propeller EPP1045 (rechts).dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 27.5 KB) [[attachment:Propellerschraube.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 40.2 KB) [[attachment:Robbe ROXXY 2827-35.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 48.3 KB) [[attachment:Robbe ROXXY 3538.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 56.0 KB) [[attachment:Robbe ROXXY 3638.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 29.0 KB) [[attachment:Schraube M3x10.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 29.9 KB) [[attachment:Schraube M3x20.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 26.4 KB) [[attachment:Schwingungsdämpfer M3x10.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 26.3 KB) [[attachment:Schwingungsdämpfer M3x15.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:49, 798.5 KB) [[attachment:ServoAdapter.skp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 36.0 KB) [[attachment:Stopmutter M3.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (02.11.2017 09:49, 353.0 KB) [[attachment:TinyServo.skp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 240.5 KB) [[attachment:Verbindung 10-polig.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 164.0 KB) [[attachment:Verbindung 6-polig.dwg]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 7188.4 KB) [[attachment:attachment_FC2]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 105.2 KB) [[attachment:centerplate.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 46.4 KB) [[attachment:mini_servo]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 46.4 KB) [[attachment:mini_servo.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 156.8 KB) [[attachment:mutter_m3.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 112.1 KB) [[attachment:pentax_a30]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 112.1 KB) [[attachment:pentax_a30.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 156.1 KB) [[attachment:roxxy2824_34.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 30.5 KB) [[attachment:roxxy_prop_holder]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 30.5 KB) [[attachment:roxxy_prop_holder.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 59.1 KB) [[attachment:scheibe_m3.stp]]
  • [get | view] (16.09.2014 11:33, 585.0 KB) [[attachment:schraube_m3.stp]]
 All files | Selected Files: delete move to page

You are not allowed to attach a file to this page.